5.23 REAL ESTATE
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Partner Lender
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Blogs
  • Free Guide
  • Agents
    1. About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
    2. Careers
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 34711
Map
9,776 Sold Properties

9,776 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
FL >34711 >
Market Insights
13319 VIA ROMA CIR, Clermont, FL 34711

$520,000

$510,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,995 SqFt

13319 VIA ROMA CIR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

Stellar MLS
2687 PINE SHADOW LN, Clermont, FL 34711

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

2687 PINE SHADOW LN, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Liam Glover PA KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

Stellar MLS
916 WOLF CREEK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

916 WOLF CREEK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by William Kolb REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

Stellar MLS
12841 VALLEY RIDGE RD, Clermont, FL 34711

$535,000

$529,100

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,958 SqFt

12841 VALLEY RIDGE RD, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Bryan Bain CENTURY 21 HANCOCK

Stellar MLS
2816 HILLTOP RD, Clermont, FL 34711

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,197 SqFt

2816 HILLTOP RD, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Andrea Pointon POINTON REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
550 DISSTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,304 SqFt

550 DISSTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by John Hart ENGEL & VOLKERS ORLANDO DR PHILLIPS

Stellar MLS
2716 SUNBURY ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$370,000

$399,999

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

2716 SUNBURY ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
10016 WEATHERS LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,551 SqFt

10016 WEATHERS LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by James Armstrong, III COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

Stellar MLS
10019 LENOX ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$500,000

$500,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt

10019 LENOX ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Kaley Hansen COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

Stellar MLS
3549 BELLAND CIR #A, Clermont, FL 34711

$330,000

$333,900

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,503 SqFt

3549 BELLAND CIR #A, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Patti Kincaid BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

Stellar MLS
4426 DAVOS DR, Clermont, FL 34711

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

4426 DAVOS DR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Rex Hunter REALTY ONE GROUP INSPIRATION

Stellar MLS
2735 KINGSTON RIDGE DR, Clermont, FL 34711

$520,000

$499,900

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,569 SqFt

2735 KINGSTON RIDGE DR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Joseph Driscoll KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

Stellar MLS
13111 SUNSHINE CIR, Clermont, FL 34711

$618,000

$599,000

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,606 SqFt

13111 SUNSHINE CIR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Donna Terry NEXTHOME BEST RESULTS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
13031 SCOTTISH PINE LN, Clermont, FL 34711

$303,000

$380,000

20.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,591 SqFt

13031 SCOTTISH PINE LN, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Jessica Rush FLORIDA PREMIER REALTY ASSOCIATES INC

Stellar MLS
4457 POWDERHORN PLACE DR, Clermont, FL 34711

$535,000

$539,900

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,303 SqFt

4457 POWDERHORN PLACE DR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Ree Henderson KINGS REALTY & CO LLC

Stellar MLS
747/749 PITT ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$110,000

$115,000

4.3%
0.67 Acres

747/749 PITT ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Yanet Perez Gonzalez TBRO REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
15817 OLD HIGHWAY 50, Clermont, FL 34711

$1,100,000

$1,295,000

15.1%
8 Acres

15817 OLD HIGHWAY 50, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Vici Winn COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

Stellar MLS
2409 TWICKINGHAM CT, Clermont, FL 34711

$376,000

$379,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,033 SqFt

2409 TWICKINGHAM CT, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Laura Senzamici ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND

Stellar MLS
10521 CEDAR FOREST CIR, Clermont, FL 34711

$399,000

$410,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

10521 CEDAR FOREST CIR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Lisa Lugo Manns ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

$212,500

$190,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Stellar MLS
10617 LAKE RALPH DR, Clermont, FL 34711

$350,000

$359,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

10617 LAKE RALPH DR, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Scott Taylor LLC RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
2318 FENTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

$410,000

$430,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,232 SqFt

2318 FENTON AVE, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Diane Rogers REAL BROKER, LLC

Stellar MLS
4262 CAPLOCK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$695,000

$730,000

4.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,244 SqFt

4262 CAPLOCK ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Luis Henriqu Cossenzo Candioto KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

Stellar MLS
4124 KINGSLEY ST, Clermont, FL 34711

$357,000

$367,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,802 SqFt

4124 KINGSLEY ST, Clermont, FL 34711

Listed by Jearri Joann Bush, LLC COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 408

explore listings in 34711

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
5.23 (White Background)
5.23 REAL ESTATE

KASEY MCCARTY

+1(859) 428-7960 kasey@soldbykasey.com

1795 Alysheba Way Suite 7203, Lexington, KY
    • Home
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Partner Lender
      Free Guide
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Agents
      1. About
      2. Careers

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

5.23 (White Background)
5.23 REAL ESTATE

KASEY MCCARTY

+1(859) 428-7960 kasey@soldbykasey.com

1795 Alysheba Way Suite 7203, Lexington, KY
    • Home
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings